Class of 2017


Ayrton Munoz

Ayrton Munoz
Course 6 - EECS
Carlos Cortez

Carlos Cortez
Course 18 - Mathematics
Daniel Lerner

Daniel Lerner
Course 6 - EECS
Edward Lopez

Edward Lopez
Course 16 - Aerospace Engineering
Jerry Ding

Jerry Ding
Course 6 - EECS
Jose Cirilo

Jose Cirilo
Course 6 - EECS
Jose Pena

Jose Pena
Course 18 - Mathematics
Nishchal Bhandari

Nishchal Bhandari
Course 6 - EECS
Oscar Guevara

Oscar Guevara
Course 6 - EECS

Class of 2018


Donovan Sienkiewicz

Donovan Sienkiewicz
Course 2 - Mechanical Engineering
Eric Ponce

Eric Ponce
Course 2 - Mechanical Engineering
Isaac Rosado

Isaac Rosado
Course 6 - EECS
Kolby Danner

Kolby Danner
Course 2-A/6 - Mechanical Engineering w/ EECS
Mason Grimshaw

Mason Grimshaw
Course 6 - EECS
Thomas Zelaya

Thomas Zelaya
Course 16 - Aerospace Engineering
Tony Elian

Tony Elian
Course 10 - Chemical Engineering
Xavier Roman

Xavier Roman
Course 6 - EECS
Zach Miller

Zach Miller
Course 6 - EECS

Class of 2019


Christian Sanchez

Christian Sanchez
Course 10 - Chemical Engineering
Daniel Osorio

Daniel Osorio
Course 20 - Biological Engineering
David Pacheco

David Pacheco
Course 6 - EECS
Erick Garcia

Erick Garcia
Course 6 - EECS
Gabriel Valdes

Gabriel Valdes
Course 2 - Mechanical Engineering
John Michael Reyes

John Michael Reyes
Course 2-OE - Mechanical and Ocean Engineering
Jorge Hernandez

Jorge Hernandez
Course 22 and 8 - Nuclear Engineering and Physics
Mael LeScouezec

Mael LeScouezec
Course 9 - Brain and Cognitive Sciences
Mario Contreras

Mario Contreras
Course 2 - Mechanical Engineering
Pascual Marquez

Pascual Marquez
Course 10 - Chemical Engineering
Phat Nguyen

Phat Nguyen
Course 6 - EECS
Reynaldo Garza

Reynaldo Garza
Course 18-C - Mathematics w/ CS
Xavier Zapien

Xavier Zapien
Course 6 - EECS

Class of 2020


Adam Dadvar

Adam Dadvar
Course 10 - Chemical Engineering
CJ Escobedo

CJ Escobedo
Course 2 - Mechanical Engineering
David Silverstein

David Silverstein
Course 10 - Chemical Engineering
Felipe Monsalve

Felipe Monsalve
Course 6 - EECS
Gregory Pailet

Gregory Pailet
Course 18-C - Mathematics w/ CS
Gustavo Torres

Gustavo Torres
Course 2A-6 - Mechanical Engineering with Robotics
Jose Garcia

Jose Garcia
Course 2 - Mechanical Engineering
Juan Salazar

Juan Salazar
Course 16 - Aerospace Engineering
Marco Rivera

Marco Rivera
Course 24 - Philosophy
Nicholas Fritzinger-Pittman

Nicholas Fritzinger-Pittman
Course 2 - Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Guiliano

Nicholas Guiliano
Course 5 and 18 - Chemistry and Mathematics
Nicolas Gomez del Campo

Nicolas Gomez del Campo
Course 20 - Biological Engineering
Ricardo Villarreal

Ricardo Villarreal
Course 2 - Mechanical Engineering
Sergio Dominguez

Sergio Dominguez
Course 2 - Mechanical Engineering
Yaseem Rana

Yaseem Rana
Course 6 - EECS